Subscription   Feedback   New User   Login      
Tax Management India .com
TMI - Tax Management India. Com
Articles Highlights TMI Notes SMS News Newsletters Calendar Imp. Links Database Experts Contact us More....
Extracts
Home List
← Previous Next →

sale of goods to DTA from SEZs in foreign currency

Customs - Started By: - REDDIPALLI SRIKANTH - Dated:- 22-1-2016 Last Replied Date:- 26-1-2016 - Dear All,Please clarify, .....

X X X X X X X

Extract - Part text only
Click here to Access Full Contents

X X X X X X X

velopment commissioner. for sale of such goods to DTA? - Reply By KASTURI SETHI - The Reply = DEAR SH.REDDIPALLI SRIKANT .....

X X X X X X X

Extract - Part text only
Click here to Access Full Contents

X X X X X X X

r NFE under Rule 53 of SEZ Rules, 2006 subject to the condition that foreign exchange is received from the Exchange Earn .....

X X X X X X X

Extract - Part text only
Click here to Access Full Contents

X X X X X X X

 

 

 

 

 

what is new what is new
  ↓     bird's eye view     ↓  


|| Home || Acts and Rules || Notifications || Circulars || Schedules || Tariff || Forms || Case Laws || Manuals ||

|| About us || Contact us || Disclaimer || Terms of Use || Privacy Policy || TMI Database || Members || Site Map ||

© Taxmanagementindia.com [A unit of MS Knowledge Processing Pvt. Ltd.] All rights reserved.

Go to Mobile Version